Airport Transfer


You don’t have to spend hours looking for a transfer from the airport to Livigno any more!

airport transfer

To get to Livigno from several airports (Milan Malpensa, Milan Linate, Milan Bergamo, Verona, Brescia, Zurich, Munich or Innsbruck) can be challenging. That’s why we have got all the best options for you on one website. You can take a shuttle bus or arrange the airport transfer. You can book everything directly with us. We work only with the most reliable drivers. The vehicles are comprehensively checked, because your safety is our priority.

Shuttle Bus – Airport Transfer to / from Livigno

You can use the booking system below, if you would like to book the shuttle bus, which is going from airports in: Malpensa T1, Orio al Serio, Linate and Innsbruck and will take you directly to Livigno. You can check the timetable and prices here. If you decide that it will suit you perfectly, you can book straight away.

Airport Transfer to / from Livigno

Alternatively if there is a group of you or you would prefer our driver to pick you up from the airport at the most suitable time, we can arrange the airport transfer for you. All you need to do is fill out the contact form with requested dates and we will send you an email to confirm your booking. The prices and distance from all of the airports are shown below.
contact us

Airport Transfer to / from Livigno Price List

To / From Distance KmCostCost for extra pax max 8
1-4 pax
LivignoBergamo22329010
LivignoBolzano / Bozen13722010
LivignoBormio37705
LivignoBrescia20330010
LivignoFrankfurt (D) Airport57980010
LivignoInnsbruck (A)18030010
LivignoLandeck (A)11318010
LivignoMalles / Mals541005
LivignoMemmingen (D)26535010
LivignoMerano10915010
LivignoMilan Linate airport / City24129010
LivignoMilan Malpensa Airport27332010
LivignoMunchen (D) Airport30743010
LivignoMunchen (D) City27540010
LivignoSondalo59805
LivignoSondrio1041405
LivignoSt. Moritz (CH)611205
LivignoSt. Moritz (CH) R / T Full Day 8 pax125240---
LivignoTirano761005
LivignoTreviso41545010
LivignoTurin37548010
LivignoVenice40448010
LivignoVerona28434010
LivignoZernez (CH)28805
LivignoZurich (CH)18536010